ésultats / Calendrier - 1/16e de finale
16/02/17 | 17h00 | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 2-2 | Racing Genk | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-2 | FC Copenhague | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Olympiakos | 0-0 | Osmanlispor | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | La Gantoise | 1-0 | Tottenham | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | FC Rostov | 4-0 | Sparta Prague | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Monchengladbach | 0-1 | Fiorentina | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Alkmaar Jahanbakhsh A. 68' (pen.) | 1-4 | Lyon Tousart L. 26' Lacazette A. 45'+2', 57' Ferri J. 90'+5' | Direct | |
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Athletic Bilbao | 3-2 | Apoel Nicosie | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Legia Varsovie | 0-0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Anderlecht | 2-0 | Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Manchester United Ibrahimovic Z. 15', 75', 88' (pen.) | 3-0 | Saint-Etienne | Direct | |
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Villarreal | 0-4 | AS Rome | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-3 | Besiktas | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | PAOK Salonique | 0-3 | Schalke 04 | ||
22/02/17 | 18h00 | Saint-Etienne | 0-1 | Manchester United Mkhitaryan H. 16' | Direct | |
22/02/17 | 18h00 | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar | ||
22/02/17 | 18h00 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | PAOK Salonique | ||
23/02/17 | 17h00 | Osmanlispor | 0-3 | Olympiakos | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Apoel Nicosie | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Ajax Amsterdam | 1-0 | Legia Varsovie | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg | 3-1 | Anderlecht | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | AS Rome | 0-1 | Villarreal | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Besiktas | 2-1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Racing Genk | 1-0 | FC Astra Giurgiu | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | FC Copenhague | 0-0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Tottenham | 2-2 | La Gantoise | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Sparta Prague | 1-1 | FC Rostov | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Fiorentina | 2-4 | Monchengladbach | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Lyon Fekir N. 4', 27', 78' Cornet M. 17' Darder S. 34' Aouar H. 86' Diakhaby M. 89' | 7-1 | Alkmaar Garcia L. 26' | Direct |
ésultats / Calendrier - 1/16e de finale
16/02/17 | 17h00 | FK Krasnodar | 1-0 | Fenerbahçe | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | FC Astra Giurgiu | 2-2 | Racing Genk | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-2 | FC Copenhague | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Celta Vigo | 0-1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Olympiakos | 0-0 | Osmanlispor | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | La Gantoise | 1-0 | Tottenham | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | FC Rostov | 4-0 | Sparta Prague | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Monchengladbach | 0-1 | Fiorentina | ||
16/02/17 | 19h00 | Alkmaar Jahanbakhsh A. 68' (pen.) | 1-4 | Lyon Tousart L. 26' Lacazette A. 45'+2', 57' Ferri J. 90'+5' | Direct | |
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Athletic Bilbao | 3-2 | Apoel Nicosie | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Legia Varsovie | 0-0 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Anderlecht | 2-0 | Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Manchester United Ibrahimovic Z. 15', 75', 88' (pen.) | 3-0 | Saint-Etienne | Direct | |
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Villarreal | 0-4 | AS Rome | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-3 | Besiktas | ||
16/02/17 | 21h05 | PAOK Salonique | 0-3 | Schalke 04 | ||
22/02/17 | 18h00 | Saint-Etienne | 0-1 | Manchester United Mkhitaryan H. 16' | Direct | |
22/02/17 | 18h00 | Fenerbahçe | 1-1 | FK Krasnodar | ||
22/02/17 | 18h00 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | PAOK Salonique | ||
23/02/17 | 17h00 | Osmanlispor | 0-3 | Olympiakos | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Apoel Nicosie | 2-0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Ajax Amsterdam | 1-0 | Legia Varsovie | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Zénith Saint-Pétersbourg | 3-1 | Anderlecht | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | AS Rome | 0-1 | Villarreal | ||
23/02/17 | 19h00 | Besiktas | 2-1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Racing Genk | 1-0 | FC Astra Giurgiu | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | FC Copenhague | 0-0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Tottenham | 2-2 | La Gantoise | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Sparta Prague | 1-1 | FC Rostov | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Fiorentina | 2-4 | Monchengladbach | ||
23/02/17 | 21h05 | Lyon Fekir N. 4', 27', 78' Cornet M. 17' Darder S. 34' Aouar H. 86' Diakhaby M. 89' | 7-1 | Alkmaar Garcia L. 26' | Direct |
1/8
Résultats / Calendrier - 1/8e de finale
09/03/17 | 19h00 | FC Copenhague | 2-1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||
09/03/17 | 19h00 | FC Rostov | 1-1 | Manchester United | ||
09/03/17 | 19h00 | Apoel Nicosie | 0-1 | Anderlecht | ||
09/03/17 | 21h05 | La Gantoise | 2-5 | Racing Genk | ||
09/03/17 | 21h05 | Olympiakos | 1-1 | Besiktas | ||
09/03/17 | 21h05 | Lyon Diakhaby M. 8' Tolisso C. 47' Fekir N. 74' Lacazette A. 90'+2' | 4-2 | AS Rome Salah M. 20' Fazio F. 33' | Direct | |
09/03/17 | 21h05 | Schalke 04 | 1-1 | Monchengladbach | ||
09/03/17 | 21h05 | Celta Vigo | 2-1 | FK Krasnodar | ||
16/03/17 | 19h00 | Racing Genk | 1-1 | La Gantoise | ||
16/03/17 | 19h00 | Besiktas | 4-1 | Olympiakos | ||
16/03/17 | 19h00 | FK Krasnodar | 0-2 | Celta Vigo | ||
16/03/17 | 21h05 | Ajax Amsterdam | 2-0 | FC Copenhague | ||
16/03/17 | 21h05 | Manchester United | 1-0 | FC Rostov | ||
16/03/17 | 21h05 | AS Rome Strootman K. 17' Tousart L. 60' (csc) | 2-1 | Lyon Diakhaby M. 16' | Direct | |
16/03/17 | 21h05 | Monchengladbach | 2-2 | Schalke 04 | ||
16/03/17 | 21h05 | Anderlecht | 1-0 | Apoel Nicosie |